Terrains |
A1 |
A2 |
A3 |
E1 |
E2 |
E3 |
EDC |
Extérieur |
8h |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Agility Grade 2-3 MM Marie (Juicy), Michael |
Agility Grade 1 IC Christine, Isabelle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9h |
Agility Loisir débutant N Natasha |
Education Ados Carine, Estelle |
Education Adultes debutants Théau, Vittoria |
Obeissance Obéissance S Marie-Danielle, Mathieu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10h |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Education Inter2 Romain, Virginie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ObeR DD Lic Carine, Geneviève J., MagaliS, Marielle |
|
|
Education Confirmés Célie |
|
|
Hoopers Hoopers S Elsa, Eric, Estelle |
|
|
11h |
Agility Atelier SZ Geneviève C., Véro |
Agility Loisir BL Béatrice, Ludovic |
|
|
|
|
|
Education Inter1 Lucile, Mathieu |
|
Education Chiots Marie (Baby), Mathilde |
|
|
|
12h |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Agility Relève CA Amandine, Célie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13h |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Agility Grade 2 S Sandrine |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14h |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lundi |
Mardi |
Jeudi |
Vendredi |
Dimanche |
10h |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Agility Grade 1-2 EM Émilie, Michèle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11h |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12h |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13h |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14h |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15h |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16h |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Agility Grade 1 L Lauriane |
|
|
|
|
|
Agility Ext Fondations Marie (Ever) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17h |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Agility Grade 1 S Sarah |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18h |
Agility Relève S Sophie |
|
|
|
|
|
Agility Relève R Régine |
|
Agility Grade 2 FA Arnaud H., Frédo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hoopers Hoopers V Carine, Sophie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hoopers Hoopers L Elsa, Eric, Estelle |
|
|
|
Agility Grade 2-3 R Réjane |
|
|
19h |
|
ObeR DD Déb Carine |
Education Inter3 Célie, Vittoria |
Canicross Canicross Alisée, Béatrice |
|
Agility Compet S Séverine |
Agility Relève N Natasha |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Agility Relève LC Chloé, Laure |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20h |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|